CRONE, Judge.
[…] T.B.'s claim is governed by the Indiana Unemployment Compensation Act ("the Act"). The Act provides unemployment benefits to individuals who are "unemployed through no fault of their own." Ind. Code § 22-4-1-1. Under the Act, an individual is disqualified for unemployment benefits if he or she is discharged for "just cause." Ind. Code § 22-4-15-1(a).
The Act provides that any decision of the Review Board shall be conclusive and binding as to all questions of fact. Ind. Code § 22-4-17-12(a). When the Review Board's decision is challenged as being contrary to law, our review is limited to a two-part inquiry into: "(1) the sufficiency of the facts found to sustain the decision; and (2) the sufficiency of the evidence to sustain the findings of facts." McClain v. Review Bd. of Ind. Dep't of Workforce Dev., 693 N.E.2d 1314, 1317 (Ind.1998) (quoting Ind. Code § 22-4-17-12(f)).